Trimurcia Entrar

Listado inscripciones carrera: XI TRIATLÓN SPRINT MARINA DE LAS SALINAS

Nombre Apellidos Categoria Club
PEDRO NAVARRO ALARCON ABM TRIATLÓN GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
JOSE MANUEL MURCIA SANCHEZ V1M TRIATLÓN GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
CARLOS GRANELL SANCHEZ ABM TRIATLÓN ALBACETE
JUAN SEBASTIAN SOLANO CAVAS ABM MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
LUIS SANTOS JNM UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
Benedicto Santos V2M
RAUL GONZALEZ ROMERO ABM SIDI INGENIERIA - TRIELX
JUAN PEDRO VENCESLA DELGADO ABM TONIBIKE-TRIATLON PARACUELLOS
ANGEL PÉREZ-MAURA GARCIA V2M INDEPENDIENTE
ALVARO PÉREZ-MAURA GORTAZAR SUB23M AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
PEDRO LLAMAS HERRERA V1M BITEC TRI IMPULSO
LORENZO FERRER GARCIA V1M 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
MIGUEL ÁNGEL COSIO GARCÍA V1M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA
ALVARO LUQUIN URMENETA ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN CARAVACA
PEDRO JOSE LOPEZ SANCHEZ ABM A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
PEDRO QUESADA FERRER ABM
MARIANO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ V2M BITEC TRI IMPULSO
MANUEL DIAZ TOLEDO V2M C.D. TRIATLÓN HELLÍN
ANDRES PENALVA MORA ABM BICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
CATALINA CANALES MARTÍNEZ ABF BICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
Manu Martínez Jiménez V1M
JONATHAN ALMAZA RAMIRO ABM A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
Luis Serna Luna V1M
DIEGO ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ V3M TRIELX OPERTEC
Antonio Javier Gomez Poveda V1M
FERNANDO SANCHEZ NAVALON V1M
PABLO GARCÍA ORTIZ V1M FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON
ANTONIO MUÑOZ ALFONSO ABM A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
Mariano Gambin Alcantara V2M
ESMERALDA AGULLO ESCLAPEZ V1F TRIELX OPERTEC
FRANCISCO JAVIER MORENO SANCHEZ V1M AULAPLUS PEKABO TRIATLÓN MURCIA
JEREMY GOTTWALS GOTTWALS V2M C.D. TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO
KATHERINE VERONICA GAFFNEY GAFFNEY V2F C.D. RUNTRITÓN CARTAGENA
PEDRO JOAQUIN LACAL GARCIA ABM A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
Pablo De la Torre Quejido ABM
JUAN ANTONIO YAÑEZ GARCIA V1M TRIALHAMA
SAUL VAZQUEZ LOPEZ ABM INDEPENDIENTE
DIEGO ANGEL RIZO AGÜERA V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN CARTAGENA
JOSE MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ PALAZON ABM AULAPLUS PEKABO TRIATLÓN MURCIA
SERGIO CARRION BENEITO ABM TRIELX OPERTEC
SALVADOR LUDEÑA RUIZ ABM CLUB ATLETISMO ACR REPSOL
ANGEL RAMON RODRIGUEZ ALEMAN V3M A.D. CEHEGIN
ERNESTO GARCÍA PUCHE ABM TCA TADER MOLINA
Mariano Castillo Pérez JNM
RAFAEL MADRID ALMENAS ABM TRIATLÓN ALBACETE
FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ IBAÑEZ V2M TRIELX OPERTEC
ALEXANDRU CLAUDIU COMAN COMAN ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN CARTAGENA
BEGOÑA DE LA RICA V1F INDEPENDIENTE
MANUEL AMADOR CORTIZO FELIZ V2M INDEPENDIENTE
carlos javier bernal olmos V2M
JUAN FRANCISCO VELAZQUEZ GOMEZ V1M C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA
RAFAEL MANRESA FERRANDEZ V2M C.C.ALMORADI SECC. TRIATLON
ANA MARÍA MOTA CARRASCO ABF BICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
FRANCISCO HEREDIA FENOLL ABM BICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
FRANCISCO GARCÍA SANTIAGO ABM BICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
FRANCISCO JAVIER FRANCES MURCIA ABM C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA
OSCAR JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ VEGA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
Jose María Manzano Pache V2M
Cristina Martinez Garcia ABF
ALBERTO INGLES BUCETA V1M INDEPENDIENTE
HUGO BELLIDO DEL POZO ABM CDE  AGUAVERDE
RAUL GARCIA CAMACHO CDM AULAPLUS PEKABO TRIATLÓN MURCIA
Artem Kucheruk ABM
PABLO ALARCON MENCHON SUB23M C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA
TOMÁS Guerrero Sarabia ABM
Christian Albaladejo Carrasco SUB23M
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ ESCOLAR SUB23M C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA
JUAN PEDRO MORENO MARTINEZ JNM C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA
DANIEL PLA ESCOBAR ABM C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA
PATRICIA LOPEZ CARTAGENA ABF C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA
Esther Bayon Leonardo V1F
MIGUEL SÁNCHEZ HERNÁNDEZ ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIASPE
ALVARO GOROSTIZA RIOJA V1M C.T. ÁGUILAS PRIMAFLOR
MIGUEL ANGEL VELASCO MATA V1M C.T. ÁGUILAS PRIMAFLOR
JOSE LUIS SANTO CLAVEL ABM C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA
IÑIGO LÓPEZ VAQUERA ABM C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA
DIEGO LÓPEZ SANTALLA ABM CLUB ATLETISMO ACR REPSOL
ALVARO ALFARO PEREZ SUB23M C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA
MANUEL MARTÍNEZ ORTÍZ V1M INDUSTRIAS TEQ TRIATLÓN ARCHENA
DIEGO NOVOA COELLO V1M C.T. ÁGUILAS PRIMAFLOR
JOSE VICTOR MARTINEZ CUETO ABM AULAPLUS PEKABO TRIATLÓN MURCIA
CESAR HERNANDEZ LLORET ABM C.T. ÁGUILAS PRIMAFLOR
JONATHAN DELGADO COBES V1M C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA
JUAN CARPENA PUCHE V1M C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE
ANTONIO REYES ORDOÑEZ V1M C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE
Alvaro Pardo Madrid SUB23M
David Alguacil Gomez ABM
JONATHAN PÉREZ TELLO CDM C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA
MIRIAN MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ ABF ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
JOSE MORENO HERNANDEZ ABM BITEC TRI IMPULSO
Felipe Reig García-Galbis ABM
Laura Juvala V1F
MANUEL JESUS ALBALADEJO SANCHEZ JNM C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEÑAS COSTA ABM TOTANA TRIATHLON
JAIME LABORDA MARTINEZ ABM TRIATLÓN GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
ANTONIO JUAN LOPEZ ESPINAZO ABM C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA
ANTONIO PASTOR GÁLVEZ ABM AULAPLUS PEKABO TRIATLÓN MURCIA
ENRIQUE Quiñonero Miralles ABM
JULIO SANCHEZ LOPEZ ABM C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA
TERESA MARIN RUIZ ABF C.D. GALOSPORT
  Total: 300 inscritos